ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422185
nr 1242 2185
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 100/360. Subject: 46x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 100/360. Motivet: 46x56
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:04:51
18/3 18:41:34
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin